• Telecom Network Solutions Provider

    FTTx Solutions

  • Fiber Optic Solutions

    Reliable Fast Flexible

  • Fiber Optic Solutions Provider

    K&M Customized ODF Solutions

  • نظام مجلس الوزراء 19 بوصة

    نظام مجلس الوزراء 19 بوصة

    ك & م 19 "رفوف خزائن هي الحل الخاص بك مثالية لمكتب صغير، تطبيقات Office البيت والشبكات المحلية. هذه الرفوف تقديم مستوى ممتدة من الوصول إلى المعدات مع الباب الأمامي والألواح الجانبية القابلة للإزالة، ويمكن الوصول إلى معدات من الجانبين والجبهة. لدينا رفوف مصممة لتركيب الألواح التصحيح، المكونات النشطة لبناء الشبكة المحلية، أجهزة المودم، أجهزة التحكم في الصناعة، والتحكم في الإضاءة المرحلة، شاشات.....

    اقرأ المزيد
  • آند وسائل الإعلام

    آند وسائل الإعلام

    استكشاف أخبار، صحفية، صور، وثائق أو أشرطة الفيديو من K & M

    اقرأ المزيد
  • الشركة

    الشركة

    تأسست في عام 2010, K & M الرائدة في مجال توفير حلول شبكة متكاملة للاتصالات. K & M يوفر منتجات من الدرجة الأولى وحلول شاملة وحلول إينكلودينجكونيكتيون وتاريخ مركز حلول لمشغلي الاتصالات المحلية و

    اقرأ المزيد
  • الاشتراك

    النشرة الإخبارية

  • الاشتراك بالبريد الإلكتروني الخاص بك للحصول على التحديثات تحديثات جديدة

ميزة المنتجات

  • 600x800mm الكلمة مجلس الوزراء مجلس الوزراء الكلمة 600 مم

    ميزات & مواصفة من خزائن قائما بذاته:

    الحجم : 42U

    باب الزجاج الأمامي

    البعد :

    600 مم (العرض) x800mm (عمق)

    600 مم (العرض) x600mm (عمق)

  • فمجلس الوزراء 19 بوصة الحائط خزائن

    ميزات & مواصفات الجدار شنت خزائن:

    حجم: 6/9/12/15/18U

    البعد : 600W

    x600mm 00 مم (العرض) 6(عمق)

    600 مم (العرض) x450mm (عمق)

  • 19 '' مجلس الوزراء الكلمة مجلس الوزراء الكلمة واسعة 800 مم

    ميزات & مواصفات قائما بذاته خزائن:

    حجم: 42U

    البعد :

    x800mm 800 مم (عرض) (عمق)


  • مجلس الوزراء الكلمة 42U مجلس الوزراء الكلمة 600 مم
    ميزات & مواصفة من خزائن قائما بذاته:

    الحجم : 42U

    البعد :

    600 مم (العرض) x800mm (عمق)

  • 2U Rack Mount MPO To LC 288 Core HD Patch Panel


    Ultrahigh Density MPO/MTP Patch Panel 2U 12 Modular 288 ports


    High  Density  Panel  is  specially to  accommodate  high  density cabling  in high  end  Data  Center  and  Telecommunication  central office  environment. The  shallow  depth  of  High  Density  Panel  makes  it  suitable  for  low  depth copper racking  systems  or  Telecommunication  ODFs.

    The 19’’  1U 5 modular  120 ports And 2U 12 modular 288 ports MPO  Panel  contains  factory  controlled  and  tested Modules  can  be  installed  in  it.MTP - LC  assembly  to  deliver  optical  perf­ormance  and  reliability.

    Application:

    l   Data communication applications

    l   Data Centre infrastructure

    l   Storage Area Network - Fibre Channel

    l   Emerging 40 and 100Gbps Protocols compatible

    Features:

    l   19"rack mount, the panel and modules are made of cold rolled steel sheet

    l   Modular in design with higher density, special mini module comes up to 24 LC or 12 SC adapter ports and switch to MTP/MPO connection.

    l   1U patch panel capacity come up to 120F fully loaded with 5 modules. And 2U capacity come up to 288F fully loaded with 12 modules, save more space for large data centers and reduce combined cost.

    l   Unique tool-free installation design for easy and fast assembly and installation.

    l   Factory pre- terminated module, plug and play on site, no need fiber splicing and cable wiring which saves labor cost.

    l   This system can also support application of optoelectronic hybrid with Standard RJ45 keystone jack, achieve the function of network distribution and cover a wider application.

    l   Front cable management function is convenient for managing cable and identifying link label.

    Specification:

    Item

    1U

    2U

    Dimensions (W x D x H)

    483mm×335mm×1U

    483mm×335mm×2U

    Storage Temperature

    -20°C~+60°C

    Operating Temperature

    -20°C~+55°C

    Relative Humidity

    ≤85%(+30°C)

    Air Pressure

    70kPa~106kPa

    Ordering Information

    X

    Product Description

    MPP2 - SP - B - 9005 - 2×12MTP/PC - LC/UPC - OM3 - 3MD - 2BP - 1U

    X

    1 - Model

    MPP2

    X

    2 - Body Materials

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    X

    3 - Painting Finish

    B: powder coat matt finish

    X

    4- Painting Color

    RAL 9005 black

    X

    5 - Patch cord Quantity

    2×12 : 2pcs of 12F ; 1×24 : 1pc of 24F ; 1×12 : 1pc of 12F

    X

    6 - Connector A

    MPO/PC; MPO/APC; MTP/PC; MTP/APC

    X

    7 - Connector B

    LC/UPC; LC/APC; SC/UPC; SC/APC

    X

    8 - Fiber Mode

    G657A1; OM1; OM2; OM3; OM4

    9 - Module Quantity

    1MD; 2MD; 3MD; 4MD; 5MD; 6MD; 7MD; 8MD; 9MD; 10MD; 11MD; 12MD

    10 - Baffle Quantity

    0BP: w/o baffle; 1BP: with 1 baffle; 2BP: with 2 baffle; 3BP,4BP,etc

    11 - Panel Height

    1U; 2U

    Note1. MPP2-1U fully loaded with 5 modules, MPP2-2U fully loaded with 12 modules.

    2. Baffles are used where modules are not installed.

    3. Empty frame w/o Module Description:MPP2-SP-B-9005-EM-1U/2U (1U2U are optional)

    MPO/MTP-LC Module

    Material

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    Color

    Black

    Size

    88W*133D*34Hmm

    (front)Adapter type

    LC quad (w/o flange)×6Pcs

    (front)Adapter color

    Aqua: OM3/OM4 ; Beige: OM1/OM2

    Blue: SM-UPC ; Green: SM-APC

    (rear)Adapter type

    MPO/MTP(Full flange/Opposed)

    (rear)Adapter color

    Black

    Connector A

    SM :LC-UPC,0.9mm or LC-APC,0.9mm

    MM:LC-UPC,0.9mm

    Connector B

    SM : MPO/MTP(male)-APC

    MM: MPO/MTP(male)-PC

    Patch cord polarity

    TypeA

    Weight

    0.22kg


    Optical Performance

    Type

    Wavelength

    Module I.L. Max

    MTP-LC(MM)

    850nm/1300nm

    0.50dB

    MTP-LC(SM)

    1310nm/1550nm

    1.30dB

    MPO-LC(MM)

    850nm/1300nm

    0.75dB

    MPO-LC(SM)

    1310nm/1550nm

    1.50dB


    Ordering Information

    X

    Product Description

    MPM2 - SP - B - 9005 - 1×12MTP/PC - SC/UPC - OM3

    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

    X

    1 - Model

    MPM2

    X

    2 - Body Materials

    SPCC(cold rolled steel sheet)

    X

    3 - Painting Finish

    B: powder coat matt finish

    X

    4- Painting Color

    RAL 9005 black

    X

    5 - Patch cord Quantity

    2×12 : 2pcs of 12F ; 1×24 : 1pc of 24F

    X

    6 - Connector A

    MPO/PC; MPO/APC; MTP/PC; MTP/APC

    X

    7 - Connector B

    LC/UPC; LC/APC

    X

    8 - Fiber Mode

    G657A1; OM1; OM2; OM3; OM4



  • OM3 MPO-SC/PC 12Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables
  • 12 النوى متر الألياف كابل الجمعية
  • Outdoor Energy Storage Cabinet

    Introduction

    The whole system is plug-and-play, easy to transport, install and maintain.lt consists of battery module,PCS, STS (optional), MPPT (optional), control system, fire control system, and temperature control system, monitoring system one-stop integration, through the synergy of the system components to achieve.

    lt adopts AC coupled micro grid structure, PCS, load, grid, and access to AC bus, and the corresponding control strategy is developed according to the actual case to ensure the safety of power supply.

    The battery cluster consists of 21 modules connected in series, and the whole battery system is controlled by BCM to monitor the cluster voltage and current in real time.

    The battery module consists of 10200 AhLiFePO4cells; distributed BMM control system with functions of collecting battery voltage, collecting battery temperature, and battery equalization to ensure the module works

    Effectively and safely



    PRODUCT FEATURES

    ⚫Adopt automotive grade high performance lithium iron phosphate (LFP) battery, safe and reliable.

    ⚫Intelligent temperature control to ensure optimal temperature environment and lower system power consumption.

    ⚫Real-time data backup.

    ⚫Automatic fire fighting system with good safety.

    ⚫Support parallel and off-grid switching function.

    ⚫One button start, automatic operation, support multiple parallel connection.

    ⚫Protection class IP55, suitable for outdoor use.

    ⚫Four layers of safety protection design, safe and reliable.

    ⚫Support remote viewing service.

    Model

    30Kw/100kWh

    60Kw/147.8kWh

    Battery parameters

    Cell Type

    LFP-220Ah

    LFP-220Ah

    Module Model

    IP10S

    IP10S

    Battery Cluster Configuration

    1P150S15Module

    IP210(21Module)

    System Configuration

    1*1P150S

    1*IP210S

    Battery CapacityBOL

    100kWh

    147.84kWh

    Battery voltage range

    420V-540V

    588V-756V

    AC on-grid parameters

    Grid Type

    3P4W

    3P4W

    Rated charge/discharge power

    30KW

    60kW

    Rated grid voltage

    AC400V

    AC400V

    Rated grid frequency

    50Hz

    60Hz

    Frequency range

    ±5Hz

    ±5Hz

    Rated current

    43A

    86A

    Power Factor

    1Ahead~1Lag

    1Ahead~1Lag

    Output Harmonics

    ≤3%

    ≤3%

    AC off-grid parameters

    Rated output power

    30KW

    60KW

    Rated output voltage

    AC400V

    AC400V

    Rated output frequency

    50Hz

    50Hz

    Rated current

    43A

    86A

    Voltage accuracy

    1%

    1%

    Frequency accuracy

    0.2Hz

    0.2Hz

    General parameters

    Dimension (W*D*H)

    1861*1835*1267mm

    1861*1835*1267mm

    Weight

    1950kg

    2200kg

    IP Protection Rating

    IP55Battery roomIP53(Electrical room)

    IP55Battery roomIP53(Electrical room)

    Seismic Intensity Rating

    8IEC60980

    8IEC60980

    Anti-corrosion grade

    C3

    C3

    Operating temperature1

    -2050

    -2050

    Relative Humidity

    0-95%Non-condensing

    0-95%Non-condensing

    Working altitude2

    2000m

    2000m

    Cooling method

    Battery section: air conditioning

    Power section: forced air cooling

    Battery section: air conditioning

    Power section: forced air cooling

    Noise

    ≤75dB

    ≤75dB

    System efficiency

    ≥88%

    ≥88%

    Cycle life

    5 years or more than 2000 times

    5 years or more than 2000 times

    Fire Fighting System

    Automatic fire extinguishing

    Automatic fire extinguishing

    Fire extinguishing media

    FM200

    FM200

    Communication Interface

    Ethernet

    Ethernet

    Communication protocols

    Modbus TCP/IP

    Modbus TCP/IP

    Warranty

    3 years

    3 years

    Photovoltaic side parameters (optional)

    Maximum input module power

    30KW

    60KW

    MPPT Voltage Range

    200V-420V

    200V-580V

    Number of MPPT paths

    1

    1

    Number of PV input channels

    1

    1

    Maximum input current

    100A

    100A

    Notes

    【1】The system will be derated when the ambient temperature exceeds 45℃.

    【2】The system will be derated when the altitude is between 2000 and 3000m.

    Standard Certification

    【1】System: GB_T 36558, IEC 62933

    【2】PCS: GB_T 34120

    TYPICAL SYSTEM LAYOUTS


    Notes STS are available as options.


    On and off-grid (seamless switching)

  • مركز توزيع الألياف – في الهواء الطلق الألياف مركز توزيع – في الهواء الطلق (شارع مجلس الوزراء) الألياف 576

    KDM218--T1 نوع من جانب واحد المنزليين مجلس الوزراء في الهواء الطلق؛ أنها تستخدم أساسا للاتصال الكابل من الألياف، التوزيع والإدارة بين كل مراكز توزيع الألياف، وبخاصة للتطبيقات FTTH.

  • مركز توزيع الألياف – في الهواء الطلق الألياف مركز توزيع – في الهواء الطلق (شارع مجلس الوزراء) الألياف 144/288

    KDM218--T2 نوع من جانب واحد المنزليين مجلس الوزراء في الهواء الطلق؛ أنها تستخدم أساسا للاتصال الكابل من الألياف، التوزيع والإدارة بين كل مراكز توزيع الألياف، وبخاصة للتطبيقات FTTH.

  •  رف ETSI ETSI رف قياس 21 بوصة
  • Dome style fiber splices closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network. Over FTTX network fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables


  • Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure 144 cores

    The fiber splice closure is applicable to termination of branching downstream optical cable in PON optical communication network。Over FTTX network,fiber splice closure is used for end A/B access of optical cable ,splicing of low-capacity single-fiber,lead-out and fixation of multi-fiber access cables

  • الألياف إغلاق محطة الوصول الألياف الوصول محطة إغلاق 288 النوى
  • Fiber Optic Splice Dome Closure 144Core/PLC Splitter

  • China FTTH box 24 cores with splitter

    Fiber Access Terminal (FAT) is mounted to in & out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect optical cable for distribution of subscriber, the box integrates mechanical splicing, splicing and distribution of fiber and splitting in one, use for FTTH network

  • China FTTH box for 12 SC,FC,LC adaptor
    K&M's Fiber Termination Box(FTB) is mounted to in&out side wall of building or pole to distribute and connect  optical cable for distribution of subscriber
  • Fiber Access Terminal Hub for deop cable

    The fiber access termination hub is able to hold up to 16-24 subscribers and 96splicing points as terminal. It is used as a splicing closure and a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX network system. It integrates fiber splicing, splitting, distribution, storage and cable connection in one solid protection box.

  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

    Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

    Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • FTTH Fiber Access termination box 2Ports

    It is a user terminal for FTTH (Fiber To The Home) solution, with reasonable interior space design. It is used at homes or in work areas for single-core or double-core fibers and port output. It can fully meet the requirement for bending radius of fibers, protect inlet/outlet of fibers, provide safe protection for fiber cores and appropriate bending radius, allow storage of a small quantity of redundant fibers, and implement application of the FTTH system.


  • FTTH 16 core Fiber Access Terminal

    Features

    • Indoor/Outdoor type
    • Nonmetallic material
    • Compacted wall mount type
    • Simple and clearly arranged incoming and outgoing cable management
    • Higher fiber count capacity box is available upon request
    • Easy maintenance ,easy access with front door
    • Support both mechanical and fusion splicing
    • Low cost solution with high protection for the terminated fibers
    • IP65 rated for outdoor applications
    • Customized design product is available upon request

      Applications

    • FTTX Systems
    • PON Networks
    • Fiber Optic Termination
    • CATV

     Specification

    • Wall Mounted termination box for indoor/outdoor use
    • Up to 16  Fiber capacity LC duplex(16Pcs) or 16 fiber SC Simplex
    • Available for SC Simplex Adaptors or LC duplex
    • Available install 1x16 Mini type PLC Splitters as required

  • 32/64 core Fiber Access Terminal Modular PLC Splitter
  • الألياف البصرية إنهاء مربع 24Ports إنهاء الألياف البصرية مربع 24 منفذاً
    Box(FTB) إنهاء الألياف K & M المحمل عليه في & خارج الجدار الجانبي للمبنى أو القطب لتوزيع وتوصيل الكابلات البصرية للتوزيع المشترك
  • LC /PC to LC/PC OM3 DUPLEX Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.



  • LC /PC to LC/PC om3 4 cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5M

    Bend insensitive fiber optic patch cord is widely used in FTTH. The fiber is not sensitive to stress and bending. Singlemode bend insensitive fibers include G657A1, G657A2, G657B2, and G657B3.

    Construction

    A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index, that is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. Transparency of the core permits transmission of optic signals with little loss over great distances. The coating's low refractive index reflects light back into the core, minimizing signal loss. The protective aramid yarns and outer jacket minimizes physical damage to the core and coating.


  • قسط اتصالات تصحيح الحبال نادي الكمبيوتر إلى سلك "نادي الكمبيوتر التصحيح" SM/الربطة المزدوجة
    سلك تصحيح ألياف بصرية من كابلات ألياف بصرية وتوج على حد سواء مع الروابط التي تسمح بسرعة وسهولة الاتصال بالكيبل التلفزيوني أو رمز تبديل الألياف بصرية أو غيرها من معدات الاتصالات السلكية واللاسلكية. طبقة سميكة من حماية يستخدم لتوصيل جهاز الإرسال البصري والمتلقي ومربع المحطة الطرفية. هذا يعرف باسم "أسلوب ربط كابلات"
  • مروحة OS1 OS2 إلى تعزيز التصحيح الحبل (16 الألياف) مروحة OS1 OS2 إلى تعزيز التصحيح الحبل
    مروحة طخات المحسن هي مجموعة من سينجليمودي "الأفضل في فئتها" تصحيح الحبال توظيف أعلى الصف المكونات، وعمليات التصنيع وطرق الاختبار.
  • Simplex 1.6mm to 3.0mm singlemode multimode indoor fiber optic cable
  • High strength kevlar yarn member Duplex zipcord cable
  • GYTY53 أنبوب فضفاضة شتت الكابل/GYTY53
    الأسرة KDM فضفاضة أنبوب من كابلات الألياف البصرية مصمم للاستخدام في الهواء الطلق وداخلي في الهواء الطلق كالعمود الفقري الشبكة سواء للتطبيقات الجوية انتقد أو تحت الأرض. اعتماداً على المعايير البيئية والأداء، قد KDM مجموعة خيارات سترة على الصمود حتى أقسى حالات التعرض المناخ البارد أو البتروكيماويات. التصاميم المتوفرة مع مملوءة هلام أو أنابيب عازلة خالية من هلام، مرمزة. وأكثرها شيوعاً "نونارموريد فضفاضة أنبوب" الكابلات التي ترد فيها هذه الأنابيب S-Z الذين تقطعت بهم السبل داخل تكوين سترة مفرد أو مزدوج. المواد القياسية سترة هو البولي إيثيلين، الذي ينص على انتهاء من وعرة، ودائم، بينما تتوفر خيارات سترة الأخرى بما في ذلك المنخفض الدخان صفر الهالوجين () للتطبيقات التي تتطلب التقيد بمعايير بيئية أكثر صرامة. أنبوب نونارموريد فضفاضة والأسرة بناء كل عازل مما يعني أنه يحتوي على أية مكونات معدنية، ولذلك لا يوجد الترابط أو التأريض مطلوب.
السؤال؟

تحتاج إلى عرض أسعار؟ هل لديك سؤال؟ علينا أن نسأل!

  • تل : +86-13590161197
  • فاكس : +86-755-88608770
  • البريد الإلكتروني : sales@kdmsol.com
  • إضافة : 403,Unit 5,BLDG.2,Zhongxin LongSheng Plaza,LongGang Community,Longgang Dist Shenzhen,518116,P.R China

الساخنة المنتجات